Saggio del 08/06/2013

Cl. Conduttore Concorrente Razza Qualifica Punti Istruttore
1 Mario NAPOLITANO OLIVIA Barbone Nano Eccellente 150 Cristina
2 Miriam APPELLA SHERLOCK Meticcio Eccellente 147 Chiara
3 Immacolata BIONDI BOBO Golden Retriever Eccellente 146 Ugo
4 Stefano COMBA DIDONE Bracco Italiano Eccellente 145 Walter
5 Giulia GRASSI CRUDELIA Bull Terrier Eccellente 144 Luigi
5 Alessandro BROCCA JASMINE Australian Kelpie Eccellente 144 Chiara
5 Isabela HEICHERT JACK Meticcio Eccellente 144 Massimo
8 Marta DA GIAU CANDY Maltese Eccellente 143 Luigi
8 Benedetta MUSSOLIN TOFFEE Meticcio Eccellente 143 Walter
8 Andrea CARUSO GRACE Golden Retriever Eccellente 143 Walter
11 Domenico ZAPPAVIGNA CHORA Lupo Cecoslovacco Eccellente 142 Walter
11 Luca MORRA SALLY P. Tedesco Eccellente 142 Rossana
11 Elisa D'ERRICO ARGO Segugio Maremmano Eccellente 142 Ugo
11 Alessia PELLERINO BILLIE Beagle Eccellente 142 Marella
11 Stefania ALBANO LACKY Beagle Eccellente 142 Ugo
16 Elisa SEGARELLI DEA Cavalier King Charles Eccellente 141 Ugo
16 Cristina SERENO LUCKY Labrador Eccellente 141 Luigi
16 Elisa MUSUMECI KALAN Cavalier King Charles Eccellente 141 Luigi
19 Michele TARANTINI MALU' Bolognese Eccellente 140 Lino
19 Alberto TAVAGLIONE AURA Pit Bull Eccellente 140 Gianluca
21 Guido PARVIS CIWI Chiuhaua Eccellente 139 Federica
21 Eleonora FORTIS TOFFEE Meticcio Eccellente 139 Ugo
21 Danila MANAVELLA LEILA Labrador Eccellente 139 Walter
24 Aurora GUGLIELMONE MIKY Cavalier King Charles Eccellente 138 Chiara
25 Valentina ZAMPIERI BLACKY Border Collie Eccellente 137 Federica
25 Andrea BARBERO NATHAN Border Collie Eccellente 137 Gianluca
25 Luca MORELLO BREENA Bracco Ungherese Eccellente 137 Walter
28 Andrea NEGRI ARRIEL Labrador Eccellente 135 Ugo
28 Luciana MAGGIULLI CAMILLA Chiuhaua Eccellente 135 Chiara
28 Roberto MACRI' UNO P. Tedesco Eccellente 135 Lino
31 Andrea LUONGO MARILIN American Bulldog Eccellente 135 Gianluca
31 Simone AMERIO SARA Meticcio Eccellente 135 Massimo
33 Mavi POGNANT LAYLA Barbone nano Ottimo 133 Walter
33 Elisa DE MARCHI THAI Bull Terrier Ottimo 133 Luigi
35 Federico LOMBARDO KIRA Meticcio Ottimo 132 Marella
36 Valentina ARU RUSTY Bovaro del Bernese Ottimo 131 Massimo
36 Emiliano LAZZARI PEDRA Golden Retriever Ottimo 131 Massimo
38 Laura FALCHI SISMA Boxer Ottimo 130 Ugo
39 Pietro TROMBINI CLIO P. Scozzese Ottimo 129 Rossana
39 Emanuela NAVA RUFUS Meticcio Ottimo 129 Luigi
39 Massimo DE LUCIA LUCKY Cocker Spaniel Ottimo 129 Federica
39 Luciano IANNI' ETTORE Border Collie Ottimo 129 Lino
43 Paolo PANETTA MICHELANGELO Jack Russell Ottimo 128 Ugo
43 Anna CRESTI CHARLIE Meticcio Ottimo 128 Ugo
43 Martina NARDO SAM Border Collie Ottimo 128 Ugo
46 Daniele PROCOPIO LAIKA Meticcio Ottimo 127 Cristina
47 Luca PROIETTI GORDON Jack Russel Terrier Ottimo 126 Marella
48 Gianni GRIFFA RICA P. Tedesco Ottimo 123 Ugo
48 Roberto RUBINATO TEQUILA Meticcio Ottimo 123 Massimo
50 Luca SILO ARON Meticcio Ottimo 122 Massimo
50 Emilio SANTOMARTINO ZETA Bull Terrier Ottimo 122 Ugo
52 Andrea MAIO GRACE Weimaraner Ottimo 121 Alessia
53 Dario MODA STELLA Meticcio Ottimo 120 Cristina
54 Guglielmina BOZZO OLIVER P. Tedesco Ottimo 120 Gianluca
54 Donatella GIARDINA FLOO Volpino Ottimo 120 Cristina
- Maria Letizia TASSI TODD Siberian Husky Molto Buono 117 Ugo
- Valentina RUSSO SUNNY Beagle Molto Buono 116 Lino
- Katia SBRISSA SHON Meticcio Molto Buono 114 Rossana
- Alessia MARTIRADONNA SALLY Australian Sheppard Molto Buono 113 Gianluca
- Mia Marta STOPPA KATIA Labrador Molto Buono 106 Lino
- Raffaella GRAZIANO REY P. Tedesco Molto Buono 106 Lino
- Luna PISTONE ZANNA Meticcio Buono 103 Marella
- Valerio TORRE DARK Labrador Buono 103 Rossana
- Giovanni SOLETI KIRA Rottweiler Buono 102 Lino
- Emanuele STALLA MEDEA Bracco Tedesco Buono 97 Chiara
- Alice CAFORIO YAGO P. Tedesco Buono 97 Marella
- Vito ANNUCCI LAPO Border Collie Buono 93 Ugo
- Federica MARANGON POLDO Bassotto Sufficiente 85 Federica
- Elisabetta PAOLI NEVE P. Svizzero Sufficiente 77 Cristina