Le Classifiche

Data Luogo Tipo Club Note
03/01/2015 Voghera (PV) Enci A.s. Magic Dog
04/01/2015 Voghera (PV) Enci A.s. Magic Dog
07/02/2015
08/02/2015
Rivoli (TO) - Campo GARU Enci G.A.R.U. giudice: De Martini
14/02/2015 Voghera (PV) Enci A.s. Magic Dog
15/02/2015 Voghera (PV) Enci A.s. Magic Dog
07/03/2015 Rivoli (TO) - Campo GARU Enci G.A.R.U. giudici: Annovi, Ascenzi
08/03/2015 Rivoli (TO) - Campo GARU Enci G.A.R.U. giudici: Annovi, Piccinni
21/03/2015 Verona Master C.u.d. - Verona giudice: Licciardello
22/03/2015 Millesimo (SV) Master Cleo Agility Team giudice: Puccio
06/04/2015 Masino (TO) Enci Crazy Jumpers giudici: Ascenzi, Pivetta
11/04/2015 Vauda Can.se (TO) Enci G.A.R.U. giudici: Crouchet, Lione
12/04/2015 Roncade (TV) Master Jumper Dog giudice: Cazzaniga
12/04/2015 Vauda Can.se (TO) Enci G.A.R.U. giudici: Crouchet, Lione
19/04/2015 Torriglia (GE) Master Skadog giudice: Puccio
26/04/2015 Molina di Malo (VI) Master Centro Cinofilo Il Quadrifoglio guidice: Cazzaniga
01/05/2015 Boncellino (RA) Master Stardog Village 2° MEMORIAL MAURO ZANNONI - giudice: Benini
03/05/2015 Settimo Tor.se (TO) Master G.S.C. Settimese giudice: Mazzieri
09/05/2015 Vauda Can.se (TO) Enci G.A.R.U. giudici: Ascenzi, Strub
10/05/2015 Vauda Can.se (TO) Enci G.A.R.U. giudici: Ascenzi, Strub
16/05/2015 Voghera (PV) Enci A.s. Magic Dog giudici: Lione, Graber
17/05/2015 Borgone di Susa (TO) Master Orme giudice: Fazio
17/05/2015 Voghera (PV) Enci A.s. Magic Dog giudici: Lione, Graber
24/05/2015 Verona Master C.u.d. - Verona giudice: Cazzaniga
31/05/2015 Molina di Malo (VI) Master Centro Cinofilo Il Quadrifoglio giudice: Ganz
02/06/2015 Busignetto (To) Master Abbaiare Stanca giudice: Fazio
02/06/2015 Cadelbosco di Sopra (RE) Master Agility Dog Reggiana
02/06/2015 Spresiano (TV) Master A.S.D. Il Cagnolino Ramapante giudice: Benini
06/06/2015 Frinco d'Asti (AT) Master G.S.C. Settimese giudice: Mazzieri
21/06/2015 Murialdo (SV) Master Cleo Agility Team giudice: Puccio
21/06/2015 Verona Master C.u.d. - Verona giudice: Cazzaniga
27/06/2015 Castelletto di Leno (BS) Master Dog Energy Leno giudice: Gonzo
27/06/2015 Spresiano (TV) Master A.S.D. Il Cagnolino Ramapante giudice: Benini
28/06/2015 Castelletto di Leno (BS) Master Dog Energy Leno giudice: Gonzo
28/06/2015 Pragelato (TO) Master O.A.S.I. Agility Dog giudice: Puccio
28/06/2015 Torriglia (GE) Master Skadog giudice: Cappellani
11/07/2015 Cogoleto (GE) Master Superdog asd giudice: Nacini
12/07/2015 Ariis (UD) Master Dogs Life giudice: Cazzaniga
12/07/2015 Ronzo di Chienis (TN) Master La Volpe Rossa Memorial Thomas
25/07/2015 Verderio (LC) Master Dogville giudice: Casazza
09/08/2015 Pragelato (TO) Master O.A.S.I. Agility Dog giudice: Oggioni
15/08/2015 Roccavignale (SV) Master Cleo Agility Team giudice: Puccio
06/09/2015 Rivarolo Can.se (TO) Master The Dog Island giudice: Mazzieri
06/09/2015 Roncade (TV) Master Jumper Dog giudice: Cazzaniga
13/09/2015 Borgone di Susa (TO) Master Orme giudice: Puccio
13/09/2015 Brescia Master Dog Energy Leno Master per l'Alzheimer - giudice: Cazzaniga
13/09/2015 Cornedo (VI) Master Blu Dog Memorial Vittorio Dal Molin - giudice: Ganz
20/09/2015 Suno (NO) Master Area 51 giudice: Mazzieri
26/09/2015 Cogoleto (GE) Master Skadog giudice: Nacini
27/09/2015 Bagnolo Mella (BS) Master Dog Energy Leno giudice: Gonzo
27/09/2015 Cogoleto (GE) Master Superdog asd giudice: Puccio
27/09/2015 Molina di Malo (VI) Master Centro Cinofilo Il Quadrifoglio giudice: Carretti
25/10/2015 Vauda Can.se (TO) Master G.A.R.U. giudice: Puccio
31/10/2015 Bolzano Vicentino (VI) Master Jeans & Friends giudice: Licciardello
01/11/2015 Spresiano (TV) Master A.S.D. Il Cagnolino Ramapante giudice: Cazzaniga
12/12/2015
13/12/2015
Campo GARU CAMPIONATO SOCIALE G.A.R.U. CAMPIONATO SOCIALE 2015