Le Classifiche

Data Luogo Tipo Club Note
02/01/2010 Voghera (PV) Enci Magic Dog giudici: Frixione, Guillermard, De Martini
03/01/2010 Voghera (PV) Enci Magic Dog giudici: Frixione, Guillermard, De Martini, Graber
04/01/2010 Voghera (PV) Enci Magic Dog giudici: Frixione, Guillermard, De Martini, Graber
05/01/2010 Voghera (PV) Enci Magic Dog giudici: Frixione, Guillermard, De Martini
23/01/2010
24/01/2010
Milano - Expo Internazionale Enci Gruppo Cinofilo Milanese giudici: Huppe, Lione
24/01/2010 Milano - Expo Internazionale Enci Gruppo Cinofilo Milanese Campionato Italiano Assoluto
06/02/2010
07/02/2010
Rivoli (TO) Enci G.A.R.U. giudici: De Martini, Lione
13/02/2010 Voghera (PV) Enci Magic Dog
14/02/2010 Voghera (PV) Enci Magic Dog
06/03/2010 Rivoli (TO) Enci G.A.R.U. giudici: Deidda, De Martini
07/03/2010 Rivoli (TO) Enci G.A.R.U. giudici: Deidda, Ascenzi, De Martini
13/03/2010
14/03/2010
Leynì Enci The Dog Island giudice: Deidda
20/03/2010 Caselle di Sommacampagna (VR) Enci C.U.D. Verona giudici: Annovi, De Martini, Kelders, Lione - Selettiva Europeo
21/03/2010 Caselle di Sommacampagna (VR) Enci C.U.D. Verona giudici: Annovi, De Martini, Kelders, Lione
27/03/2010 Cuveglio (VA) Master C.C. Campo dei Fiori giudice: Puccio
27/03/2010
28/03/2010
Cuveglio (VA) Enci C.C. Campo dei Fiori giudice: De Martini
27/03/2010
28/03/2010
Druento (TO) Enci D.U.C.A. giudice: Ascenzi
03/04/2010 Viadana (MN) Enci Orma del Lupo selettiva Mondiali e Europei
04/04/2010 Viadana (MN) Enci Orma del Lupo selettiva Mondiali e Europei
05/04/2010 Pallare (SV) Master Cleo A.T. giudice: Puccio
10/04/2010 Settimo Tor.se (TO) Enci G.S.C. Settimese giudici: Ascenzi, Frixione
11/04/2010 Settimo Tor.se (TO) Enci G.S.C. Settimese giudici: Ascenzi, Frixione
25/04/2010 Montecchio (RE) Master ShoppinDog A.T. giudice: Benini
01/05/2010 Grugliasco (TO) Enci C.C.T. giudici: Frixione, Oppizzi
01/05/2010 Lana (BZ) Master Agility Lana giudice: Buffoli
01/05/2010 Verona Master C.U.D. Verona giudice: Corrado Carretti
09/05/2010 Olcenengo (VC) Master Add.to Luna Rossa Trofeo Luna Rossa - giudice: Puccio
15/05/2010 Monza Enci G.C. Monzese Corona Ferrea
22/05/2010 Magnago (MI) Enci Free Dogs Varese
23/05/2010 Borgone di Susa (TO) Master Orme giudice: Puccio
23/05/2010 Borgone SUPERDEB - Orme giudice: Puccio
23/05/2010 Castelnuovo Rangone (MO) Master D.T.C. Dog Training Center giudice: Licciardello
30/05/2010 Montecchio (RE) Master ShoppinDog A.T. giudice: Benini
30/05/2010 Settimo (TO) Master G.S.C. Settimese giudice: Puccio
30/05/2010 Settimo SUPERDEB - G.S.C. Settimese giudice: Puccio
02/06/2010 Bussolengo (VR) Master C.U.D. Verona giudice: Cesare Carretti
02/06/2010 Chivasso (TO) Enci Crazy Jumpers giudici: Frixione, Oppizzi
05/06/2010 Druento (TO) Master D.U.C.A. giudice: Puccio
05/06/2010 Druento SUPERDEB - D.U.C.A. giudice: Anna Gargiulo
06/06/2010 Parabiago (MI) Master Dog Project giudice: Bertino
19/06/2010 Rivoli (TO) Enci G.A.R.U. giudici: Graber, De Martini
19/06/2010 Soliera (MO) Master Dog City giudice: Licciardello
20/06/2010 Rivoli (TO) Enci G.A.R.U. giudici: Graber, De Martini
27/06/2010 Sestriere (TO) Master E.C.A.V. giudice: Bertino
04/07/2010 Mongardino (AT) Master Cleo A.T. giudice: Puccio
04/07/2010 Povegliano (TV) Master C.C. "Ai Lavai" giudice: Licciardello
10/07/2010 Sauze d'Oulx (TO) Enci G.A.R.U. giudici: De Martini, Guillemard
11/07/2010 Merate (LC) Master Milu's Games giudice: Puccio
11/07/2010 Sauze d'Oulx (TO) Enci G.A.R.U. giudici: De Martini, Guillemard
17/07/2010 S. Martino Sinzano (PR) Master Nara & Agor giudice: Corrado Carretti
24/07/2010 Druento (TO) Master D.U.C.A. giudice: Puccio
24/07/2010 Druento SUPERDEB - D.U.C.A. giudice: Anna Gargiulo
25/07/2010 Isolalta di Vigasio (VR) Master Agility Revolution giudice: D'Avino
25/07/2010 Pallare (SV) Master Cleo A.T. giudice: Puccio
31/07/2010 Rogoredo di Casatenovo (LC) Master Gruppo Cinofilo Lecchese giudice: Puccio
01/08/2010 Ronzo Chienis (TN) Master La Volpe Rossa giudice: Benini
07/08/2010 Cuveglio (VA) Master C.C. Campo dei Fiori giudice: Puccio
07/08/2010
08/08/2010
Cuveglio (VA) Enci C.C. Campo dei Fiori giudice: De Martini
08/08/2010 Seren del Grappa (BL) Master Athletic Dog Feltre giudice: Benini
08/08/2010 Vernante (CN) Master Cleo A.T. giudice: Puccio
14/08/2010 Cuveglio (VA) Master C.C. Campo dei Fiori giudice: Puccio
15/08/2010 San Giacomo di Roburent (CN) Master Cleo A.T. giudice: Puccio
22/08/2010 Oulx (TO) Master E.C.A.V. giudice: Puccio
05/09/2010 Gerenzago (PV) Master That's Agility Pavia giudice: Puccio
11/09/2010 Boncellino (RA) Master Stardog Village giudice: Corrado Carretti
12/09/2010 Borgone di Susa (TO) Master Orme giudice: Puccio
12/09/2010 Borgone SUPERDEB - Orme giudice: Puccio
19/09/2010 Brescia Master Dog Energy giudice: Corrado Carretti
25/09/2010 Chivasso (TO) Enci Crazy Jumpers giudici: Deidda, In Albon
26/09/2010 Castelfranco Emilia (MO) Master Stop&Go A.T. in collaboraz. con Canis Maior - giudice: Gatto
26/09/2010 Chivasso (TO) Enci Crazy Jumpers giudici: Deidda, In Albon
26/09/2010 Parabiago (MI) Master Dog Project giudice: Puccio
03/10/2010 Druento (TO) Master D.U.C.A. giudice: Puccio
09/10/2010 Cuveglio (VA) Master C.C. Campo dei Fiori giudice: Puccio
09/10/2010
10/10/2010
Cuveglio (VA) Enci C.C. Campo dei Fiori giudice: De Martini
09/10/2010
10/10/2010
Settimo Torinese Enci G.S.C. Settimese giudice: Frixione
10/10/2010 Castrezzato (BS) Master RA. RE. DOG S. giudice: Licciardello
10/10/2010 Quinto vicentino Master A. T. Diavoli Rossi giudice: Cesare Carretti
23/10/2010 Rivoli (TO) Enci G.A.R.U. giudici: Lione, Timmermans
24/10/2010 La Cassa (TO) Master O.A.S.I. Agility Dog giudice: Puccio
24/10/2010 Rivoli (TO) Enci G.A.R.U. giudici: De Martini, Timmermans
24/10/2010 Verolanuova (BS) Master Dog Energy giudice: Benini
31/10/2010 Gerenzago (PV) Master That's Agility Pavia giudice: Puccio
31/10/2010 Soliera (MO) Master Dog City giudice: Licciardello
06/11/2010 Cuveglio (VA) Master C.C. Campo dei Fiori giudice: Puccio
07/11/2010 Isolalta di Vigasio (VR) Master Agility Revolution giudice: Carretti
07/11/2010 Vauda Can.se (TO) Master G.A.R.U. giudice: Puccio
07/11/2010 Vauda SUPERDEB - G.A.R.U. giudici; Chiara De Martini, Puccio
13/11/2010 Soliera (MO) Master Dog City giudice: Licciardello
14/11/2010 Montecchio (RE) Master ShoppinDog A.T. giudice: Cesare Carretti
21/11/2010 Bussolengo (VR) Master C.U.D. Verona giudice: Licciardello
28/11/2010 Buriasco (TO) Master G.A.R.U. giudice: Puccio
28/11/2010 Buriasco SUPERDEB - G.A.R.U. giudici: De Palo, Puccio
11/12/2010 Verolanuova (BS) Enci Dog Energy giudici: Deidda, Lione, De Martini
12/12/2010 Verolanuova (BS) Master Agility Master d'Italia FINALE AGILITY MASTER D'ITALIA 2010
18/12/2010
19/12/2010
Campo GARU CAMPIONATO SOCIALE G.A.R.U. Campionato Sociale 2010