Le Classifiche

Data Luogo Tipo Club Note
04/01/2009 Voghera (PV) Enci Magic Dog giudici: De Martini, Frixione, Toth
05/01/2009 Voghera (PV) Enci Magic Dog giudici: De Martini, Frixione, Toth
06/01/2009 Voghera (PV) Enci Magic Dog giudici: De Martini, Frixione, Toth
07/02/2009
08/02/2009
Rivoli (TO) Enci G.A.R.U. giudice: De Martini
21/02/2009 Airuno (LC) Master Gruppo Cinofilo Lecchese indoor - giudice: Puccio
21/02/2009 Soliera (MO) Master Dog City giudice: Licciardello
01/03/2009 Alpignano (TO) Master D.U.C.A. giudice: Mazzieri
07/03/2009 Reggio Emilia Enci Rem Agility Team giudici: De Martini, Lione, Glabazna
08/03/2009 Reggio Emilia Enci Rem Agility Team giudici: De Martini, Lione, Glabazna
14/03/2009 Rivoli (TO) Enci G.A.R.U. Selezione Nazionale - giudici: De Martini, Timmermans
15/03/2009 Rivoli (TO) Enci G.A.R.U. Selezione Nazionale - giudici: De Martini, Timmermans
22/03/2009 Buriasco (TO) Master G.A.R.U. giudice: Puccio
28/03/2009 Cuveglio (VA) Master C.C. Campo dei Fiori giudice: Airoldi
28/03/2009
29/03/2009
Cuveglio (VA) Enci C.C. Campo dei Fiori giudice: De Martini
29/03/2009 Soliera (MO) Master Dog City giudice: Licciardello
04/04/2009
05/04/2009
Settimo (TO) Enci G.S.C. Settimese giudici: Lione, Meroni
12/04/2009 San Michele di Tiorre (PR) Master Stop&Go A.T. giudice: Corrado Carretti
13/04/2009 Montechiaro d'Acqui (AL) Master Agility Denice Sheepdog Centre giudice: Massimo Puccio
13/04/2009 San Martino Sinzano (PR) Enci Nara & Agor giudici: Feer, De Martini, Lione
01/05/2009 Grugliasco (TO) Enci C.C.T. giudici: Novak, Oppizzi
01/05/2009 Lana (BZ) Master Agility Lana giudice: Buffoli
01/05/2009 Verona Master C.U.D. Verona giudice: Corrado Carretti
02/05/2009 Alessandria Enci Gruppo Cinofilo Alessandrino giudici: Frixione, Meroni
03/05/2009 Alessandria Enci Magic Dog giudici: Frixione, Meroni
03/05/2009 Olcenengo (VC) Master Add.to Luna Rossa giudice: Pregnolato
09/05/2009 Rivoli (TO) - G.A.R.U. SUPERDEBUTTANTI
09/05/2009 Rivoli (TO) Master G.A.R.U. giudice: Puccio
10/05/2009 Druento (TO) Master D.U.C.A. giudice: Mazzieri
16/05/2009 Oleggio Castello (NO) Master Wolfland giudice: Puccio
17/05/2009 Borgone di Susa (TO) Master Orme giudice: Bertino
23/05/2009 Voghera (PV) Enci Magic Dog giudici: Oppizzi, Gorjan
24/05/2009 Castelnuovo Rangone (MO) Master D.T.C. Dog Training Center giudice: Licciardello
24/05/2009 Settimo Tor.se (TO) Master G.S.C. Settimese giudice: Bertino
24/05/2009 Voghera (PV) Enci Magic Dog giudici: Oppizzi, Gorjan
30/05/2009 Crescentino (TO) Enci Crazy Jumpers giudici: Boix, Lione
31/05/2009 Crescentino (TO) Enci Crazy Jumpers giudici: Boix, Lione
31/05/2009 Leno (BS) Master Dog Energy giudice: Cesare Carretti
01/06/2009 Crescentino (TO) Master Crazy Jumpers giudice: Bertino
02/06/2009 Crescentino (TO) Enci Crazy Jumpers giudici: Frixione, Meroni
02/06/2009 Verona Master C.U.D. Verona giudice: Cesare Carretti
06/06/2009
07/06/2009
Cameri (NO) Enci Club Amatori Pastore Belga giudice: Lione
07/06/2009 Montecchio (RE) Master ShoppinDog A.T. giudice: Benini
14/06/2009 Monza Enci G.C. Monzese Corona Ferrea
20/06/2009 Rivoli (TO) Enci G.A.R.U. giudici: Genot, Ascenzi
21/06/2009 Rivoli (TO) Enci G.A.R.U. giudici: Genot, De Martini
28/06/2009 Modena Master Dog City giudice: Licciardello
04/07/2009 San Michele di Tiorre (PR) Master Stop&Go A.T. giudice: Cesare Carretti
05/07/2009 Ronzo di Chenis (TN) Master La Volpe Rossa giudice: Benini
05/07/2009 Settimo Tor.se (TO) Master G.S.C. Settimese giudice: Mazzieri
12/07/2009 Pallare (SV) Master Cleo Agility Team giudice: Bertino
18/07/2009 Pove del Grappa (VI) Master Centro Cinofilo Cusinato giudice: Licciardello
18/07/2009 S. Martino Sinzano (PR) Master Nara & Agor giudice: Corrado Carretti
18/07/2009
19/07/2009
Sauze d'Oulx (TO) Enci G.A.R.U. giudice: De Martini
26/07/2009 Merate (LC) Master Milu's Games giudice: Puccio
01/08/2009 Rogoredo (LC) Master Gruppo Cinofilo Lecchese giudice: Puccio
08/08/2009 Cuveglio (VA) Master C.C. Campo dei Fiori giudice: Bertino
08/08/2009
09/08/2009
Cuveglio (VA) Enci C.C. Campo dei Fiori giudice: De Martini
09/08/2009 Pove del Grappa (VI) Master Centro Cinofilo Cusinato giudice: Benini
16/08/2009 San Giacomo di Roburent (CN) Master Cleo Agility Team giudice: Airoldi
22/08/2009 Reggio Emilia Enci Rem Agility Team giudici: De Martini, Frixione, Graber
23/08/2009 Reggio Emilia Enci Rem Agility Team giudici: De Martini, Frixione, Graber
06/09/2009 Gerenzago (PV) Master That's Agility Genova giudice: Puccio
06/09/2009 Montecchio (RE) Master ShoppinDog A.T. giudice: Cavicchioli
12/09/2009 Magnago (VA) Enci Free Dogs Varese giudici: De Martini, Graber
13/09/2009 Borgone di Susa (TO) Master Orme giudice: Puccio
13/09/2009 Brescia Master Dog Energy giudice: Benini
13/09/2009 Magnago (VA) Enci Free Dogs Varese giudici: De Martini, Graber
26/09/2009 Chivasso (TO) Enci Crazy Jumpers giudici: Frixione, Meroni
27/09/2009 Cesano Maderno (MI) Master Zion Creek Dog's School giudice: Airoldi
27/09/2009 Chivasso (TO) Enci Crazy Jumpers giudici: Frixione, Meroni
03/10/2009 Cuveglio (VA) Master C.C. Campo dei Fiori giudice: Bertino
03/10/2009
04/10/2009
Cuveglio (VA) Enci C.C. Campo dei Fiori giudice: De Martini
04/10/2009 Pove del Grappa (VI) Master Centro Cinofilo Cusinato giudice: Corrado Carretti
11/10/2009 Gerenzago (PV) Master That's Agility Genova giudice: Puccio
17/10/2009 Rivoli (TO) Enci G.A.R.U. giudici: De Martini, Timmermans (F)
18/10/2009 Castrezzato (BS) Master RA. RE. DOG S. giudice: Buffoli
18/10/2009 Rivoli (TO) Enci G.A.R.U. giudici: De Martini, Timmermans (F)
25/10/2009 Rivergaro (PC) Master Canis Maior giudice: Fabiano Gatto
01/11/2009 Isolalta di Vigasio (VR) Master Agility Revolution giudice: Puccio
07/11/2009 Spinetta Marengo (AL) Enci Dogland giudici: Frixione, Sally Jones
08/11/2009 Buriasco (TO) - G.A.R.U. SUPERDEBUTTANTI
08/11/2009 Buriasco (TO) Master G.A.R.U. giudice: Puccio
08/11/2009 Spinetta Marengo (AL) Enci Dogland giudici: Frixione, Sally Jones
14/11/2009
15/11/2009
Genova Enci Gruppo Cinofilo Genovese c/o Expo Internazionale
12/12/2009 Verolanuova (BS) Enci Dog Energy giudici: De Martini, Kelders
13/12/2009 Verolanuova (BS) Enci/Master Agility Master d'Italia giudici: De Martini, Kelders, Benini, Carretti
19/12/2009
20/12/2009
Campo GARU CAMPIONATO SOCIALE G.A.R.U. CAMPIONATO SOCIALE 2009
26/12/2009
27/12/2009
Sommacampagna (VR) Enci C.U.D. Verona