Le Classifiche

Data Luogo Tipo Club Note
05/01/2008 Voghera (PV) Enci Magic Dog giudici: De Martini, Frixione, Marekovic
05/01/2008 Voghera (PV) Master Magic Dog giudice: Benini
06/01/2008 Voghera (PV) Enci Magic Dog giudici: De Martini, Frixione, Marekovic
19/01/2008 Verolanuova (BS) Enci Charlie Dog
20/01/2008 Verolanuova (BS) Enci Charlie Dog
26/01/2008
27/01/2008
Milano Enci Gruppo Cinofilo Milanese giudici: Oppizzi, Piccinelli
27/01/2008 Milano Enci Gruppo Cinofilo Milanese Campionato Italiano Assoluto
02/02/2008
03/02/2008
Rivoli (TO) Enci G.A.R.U. giudici: Ascenzi, De Martini
09/02/2008 Voghera (PV) Enci Magic Dog giudici: Frixione, Lione, Erismann
10/02/2008 Voghera (PV) Enci Magic Dog giudici: Frixione, Lione, Erismann
16/02/2008 Verolanuova (BS) Enci Charlie Dog giudici: Frixione, Boix
17/02/2008 Verolanuova (BS) Enci Charlie Dog giudici: Frixione, Boix
23/02/2008 Casorate Sempione (VA) Master Free Dogs Varese giudice: Oggioni
23/02/2008
24/02/2008
Casorate Sempione (VA) Enci Free Dogs Varese giudici: Frixione, Lione
01/03/2008 Rivoli (TO) Enci G.A.R.U. giudici: De Martini, Lione
02/03/2008 Leno (BS) Master Dog Energy giudice: D'Avino
02/03/2008 Rivoli (TO) Enci G.A.R.U. giudici: De Martini, Lione
08/03/2008 Verolanuova (BS) Enci Charlie Dog
09/03/2008 Verolanuova (BS) Enci Charlie Dog
22/03/2008 Cecina (LI) Enci Agility Dog Cecina giudici: De Martini, Lione, Graber
23/03/2008 Cecina (LI) Enci Agility Dog Cecina giudici: De Martini, Lione, Graber
23/03/2008 Pove del Grappa (VI) Master A. T. Diavoli Rossi
24/03/2008 Chignolo Po (PV) Master That's Agility giudice: Puccio
30/03/2008 Buriasco (TO) Master G.A.R.U. giudice: Puccio
05/04/2008 Voghera (PV) Master Magic Dog giudice: Puccio
06/04/2008 Druento (TO) Master D.U.C.A. giudice: Puccio
13/04/2008 Pisano (NO) Master Wolfland giudice: Puccio
19/04/2008 Settimo (TO) Enci G.S.C. Settimese giudici: Ascenzi, Meroni
20/04/2008 Sant'Ilario (RE) Enci Why Not.dog giudici: Frixione, Vervoort
20/04/2008 Settimo (TO) Enci G.S.C. Settimese giudici: Lione, Meroni
25/04/2008 Leno (BS) Master Dog Energy giudice: D'Avino
01/05/2008 Grugliasco (TO) Enci C.C.T. giudici: Novak, Frixione, Oppizzi
01/05/2008 Lana (BZ) Master Agility Lana giudice: Benini
01/05/2008 Montecchio (RE) Master ShoppinDog A.T. giudice: Babini
03/05/2008 Imola Enci Why Not.dog
03/05/2008 Voghera (PV) Master Magic Dog giudice: Bertino
04/05/2008 Imola Enci Why Not.dog
04/05/2008 Olcenengo (VC) Master Add.to Luna Rossa giudice: Pregnolato
11/05/2008 Borgone di Susa (TO) Master Orme giudice: Mazzieri
17/05/2008 Rho (MI) Master G.c. Multi Professionale giudice: Puccio
18/05/2008 Monza (MI) Enci G.C. Monzese Corona Ferrea Trofeo Combo
25/05/2008 Castelnuovo Rangone (MO) Master D.T.C. Dog Training Center giudice: Licciardello
25/05/2008 Oleggio Castello (NO) Master Wolfland giudice: Oggioni
31/05/2008 Chivasso (TO) Master Crazy Jumpers giudice: Mazzieri
01/06/2008 Imola Master Stardog Village giudice: Babini
02/06/2008 Bussolengo (VR) Master C.U.D. Verona giudice: Giavoni
02/06/2008 Modena - Parco Novi Sat Master Why Not.dog giudice: Babini
07/06/2008 Monza (MI) Enci G.C. Monzese Corona Ferrea giudici: Ascenzi, Graber, Meroni
08/06/2008 Monza (MI) Enci G.C. Monzese Corona Ferrea giudici: De Martini, Graber, Piccinelli
15/06/2008 Malnate (VA) Enci Dog Eden Malnate giudici: De Martini, Meroni
15/06/2008 Montecchio (RE) Master ShoppinDog A.T. giudice: Benini
15/06/2008 Settimo (TO) Master G.S.C. Settimese giudice: Mazzieri
21/06/2008 Rivoli (TO) - Campo GARU Enci G.A.R.U. giudici: De Martini, Oppizzi
22/06/2008 Rivoli (TO) - Campo GARU Enci G.A.R.U. giudici: De Martini, Oppizzi
29/06/2008 Bussero (MI) Master Ciccio Agility Team giudice: Bertino
06/07/2008 Ronzo Chienis (TN) Master La Volpe Rossa giudice: Benini
12/07/2008 Boncellino (RA) Master Stardog Village Serale
12/07/2008 Druento (TO) Master D.U.C.A. giudice: Puccio
13/07/2008 Olgiate Olona (VA) Master Free Dogs Varese giudice: Bertino
19/07/2008
20/07/2008
Sauze d'Oulx (TO) Enci G.A.R.U. giudice: Lione
20/07/2008 Navazzo di Gargnano (BS) Master Charlie Dog giudice: Giavoni
26/07/2008 Casoni di Luzzara (RE) Master Universo Cane giudice: Benini
27/07/2008 Canelli (AT) Master Canis Maior giudice: Gatto
02/08/2008 Godo di Russi (RA) Master Stardog Village giudice: Babini
02/08/2008 Rogoredo di Casatenovo (LC) Master Gruppo Cinofilo Lecchese giudice: Puccio
09/08/2008 Reggio Emilia Master Rem Agility Team giudice: Annovi
16/08/2008 Cuveglio (VA) Master C.C. Campo dei Fiori giudice: Brandenberger
16/08/2008
17/08/2008
Cuveglio (VA) Enci C.C. Campo dei Fiori giudice: De Martini
23/08/2008 Reggio Emilia Enci Rem Agility Team giudici: De Martini, Frixione
24/08/2008 Reggio Emilia Enci Rem Agility Team giudici: De Martini, Frixione
06/09/2008
07/09/2008
Lecco Enci Gruppo Cinofilo Lecchese giudice: De Martini
07/09/2008 Finale Ligure (SV) Master Virtus Dog Agility Team giudice: Benini
07/09/2008 Verucchio (RN) Master Urbandog giudice: Cavicchioli
13/09/2008 Casorate Sempione (VA) Enci Free Dogs Varese
13/09/2008 Rho (MI) Master G.c. Multi Professionale giudice: Bertino
14/09/2008 Aosta - Arena Croix Noir Master Italian Australian Shepherd A. giudice: Bertino
14/09/2008 Casorate Sempione (VA) Enci Free Dogs Varese
20/09/2008 Crescentino (TO) Enci Crazy Jumpers giudici: De Rourk, Meroni
21/09/2008 Crescentino (TO) Enci Crazy Jumpers giudici: De Rourk, Meroni
21/09/2008 Leno (BS) Master Dog Energy giudice: Corrado Carretti
28/09/2008 Borgone di Susa (TO) Master Orme giudice: Pregnolato
28/09/2008 Montecchio (RE) Master ShoppinDog A.T. giudice: Cesare Carretti
04/10/2008 Cuveglio (VA) Master C.C. Campo dei Fiori giudice: Brandenberger
04/10/2008
05/10/2008
Cuveglio (VA) Enci C.C. Campo dei Fiori giudice: De Martini
12/10/2008 Denice (AL) Master Agility Denice Sheepdog Centre giudice: Gatto
12/10/2008 Pove del Grappa (VI) Master A. T. Diavoli Rossi giudice: D'Avino
18/10/2008 Rivoli (TO) Enci G.A.R.U. giudici: Timmermans, De Martini
19/10/2008 Castrezzato (BS) Master RA. RE. DOG S. giudice: Airoldi
19/10/2008 Rivoli (TO) Enci G.A.R.U. giudici: Timmermans, De Martini
26/10/2008 Gerenzago (PV) Master That's Agility giudice: Buffoli
26/10/2008 Settimo (TO) Master G.S.C. Settimese giudice: Mazzieri
02/11/2008 Buriasco (TO) Master G.A.R.U. giudice: Puccio
08/11/2008
09/11/2008
Spinetta Marengo (AL) Enci Dogland giudici: Jones, Lione
09/11/2008 Isolalta (VR) Master Agility Revolution giudice: Benini
09/11/2008 Lecco Master Gruppo Cinofilo Lecchese giudice: Puccio
15/11/2008
16/11/2008
Genova Enci Gruppo Cinofilo Genovese giudici: Frixione, Vervoort
06/12/2008 Voghera (PV) Enci Magic Dog giudici: Boix, De Martini, Frixione
07/12/2008 Voghera (PV) Enci Magic Dog giudici: Boix, De Martini, Frixione
08/12/2008 Voghera (PV) Enci/Master Agility Master d'Italia FINALE MASTER 2008
13/12/2008
14/12/2008
Campo GARU CAMPIONATO SOCIALE G.A.R.U. Campionato Sociale 2008